DNL – Spielplan 2017 / 2018

WettbewerbDatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
Vorrunde Gruppe A09.09.201719.30Düsseldorfer EGESV Kaufbeuren4 : 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A10.09.201711.00Düsseldorfer EGESV Kaufbeuren4 : 5 OT
Vorrunde Gruppe A16.09.201718:00Augsburger EVDüsseldorfer EG4 : 3 OT
Vorrunde Gruppe A17.09.201712:30Augsburger EVDüsseldorfer EG3 : 2 OT
Vorrunde Gruppe A23.09.201719:30Düsseldorfer EGERC Ingolstadt1 : 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A24.09.201711:00Düsseldorfer EGERC Ingolstadt3 : 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A30.09.201716:45Jungadler MannheimDüsseldorfer EG3 : 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A01.10.201711:00Jungadler MannheimDüsseldorfer EG4 : 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A07.10.201719:30Düsseldorfer EGEisbären Juniors Berlin5 : 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A08.10.201711:00Düsseldorfer EGEisbären Juniors Berlin4 : 5 OT
Vorrunde Gruppe A20.10.201719:30Iserlohner ECDüsseldorfer EG3 : 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A22.10.201712:00Iserlohner ECDüsseldorfer EG2 : 7
Hauptrunde28.10.201720:00Krefelder EVDüsseldorfer EG0 : 5
Hauptrunde29.10.201717:00Krefelder EVDüsseldorfer EG2 : 3 OT
Hauptrunde04.11.201719:30Düsseldorfer EGEC Bad Tölz2 : 5
Hauptrunde05.11.201711:00Düsseldorfer EGEC Bad Tölz1 : 3
Hauptrunde18.11.201719.30Düsseldorfer EGAugsburger EV0 : 1 OT
Hauptrunde19.11.201714:00Düsseldorfer EGAugsburger EV1 : 4
Hauptrunde25.11.201719:30Düsseldorfer EGEV Landshut7 : 1
Hauptrunde26.11.201711:15Düsseldorfer EGEV Landshut6 : 1
Hauptrunde03.12.201711:00Düsseldorfer EGKölner EC2 : 4
Hauptrunde09.12.201719:30Düsseldorfer EGEisbären Juniors Berlin5 : 3
Hauptrunde10.12.201711:00Düsseldorfer EGEisbären Juniors Berlin3 : 4
Hauptrunde16.12.201716:45Jungadler MannheimDüsseldorfer EG4 : 2
Hauptrunde17.12.201711:00Jungadler MannheimDüsseldorfer EG9 : 1
Hauptrunde06.01.201818:00Augsburger EVDüsseldorfer EG1 : 2
Hauptrunde07.01.201811:00Augsburger EVDüsseldorfer EG4 : 1
Hauptrunde13.01.201817:00EC Bad TölzDüsseldorfer EG2 : 3
Hauptrunde14.01.201811:00EC Bad TölzDüsseldorfer EG8 : 7 OT
Hauptrunde17.01.201819:30Düsseldorfer EGJungadler Mannheim1 : 2
Hauptrunde21.01.201811:00Düsseldorfer EGKrefelder EV3 : 2 OT
Hauptrunde24.01.201819:00Kölner ECDüsseldorfer EG5 : 3
Hauptrunde03.02.201816:30EV LandshutDüsseldorfer EG3 : 4
Hauptrunde04.02.201811:00EV LandshutDüsseldorfer EG1 : 3
Hauptrunde10.02.201816:00Eisbären Juniors BerlinDüsseldorfer EG4 : 6
Hauptrunde11.02.201810:00Düsseldorfer EGEisbären Juniors Berlin1 : 5
Hauptrunde21.02.201819:30Düsseldorfer EGJungadler Mannheim2 : 5
Hauptrunde24.02.201819:30Düsseldorfer EGKrefelder EV8 : 0
Hauptrunde03.03.201819:30Kölner ECDüsseldorfer EG5 : 1
Hauptrunde04.03.201811:00Düsseldorfer EGKölner EC4 : 3 OT